Truxalis nasuta
Acrididae
Spilostethus pandurus
Lygaeidae
Nemoptera bipennis
Nemopteridae
Omophlus lepturoides
Tenebrionidae
Larinus jaceae
Curculionidae
Stenopogon sabaudus
Asilidae
Tenthredo crassa
Tenthredinidae
Hadrodemus m-flavum
Miridae
Tentyria (Subtentyrina) elongata
Tenebrionidae
Eutanyacra crispatoria forme xanthius
Ichneumonidae
Neomyia cornicina
Muscidae
Ptosima undecimmaculata
Buprestidae
Agapanthia suturalis ’cf ’
Cerambycidae
Eupeodes luniger
Syrphidae
Agapanthia intermedia
Cerambycidae
Platystoma seminationis
Platystomatidae
Callimus angulatus
Cerambycidae
Stictopleurus abutilon
Rhopalidae
Plateumaris sp. (proche de Plateumaris sericea)
Chrysomelidae
Ectophasia oblonga
Tachinidae
Eurydema ventralis
Pentatomidae
Chlorochroa juniperina
Pentatomidae
Berberomeloe insignis
Meloidae
Asida (Globasida) almeriana
Tenebrionidae
Syrphus vitripennis
Syrphidae
Brachycoleus triangularis
Miridae
Erodius emondi laevis
Tenebrionidae
Eurydema dominulus
Pentatomidae
Carpocoris fuscispinus
Pentatomidae
Leuctra geniculata (Euleuctra geniculata)
Leuctridae
Anthophora plumipes
Apidae
Trichocera hiemalis ’cf ’
Trichoceridae
Calliphora vicina
Calliphoridae
Meliscaeva auricollis
Syrphidae
Polyommatus celina
Lycaenidae
Peirates stridulus
Reduviidae
Scarabaeus (Ateuchetus) semipunctatus
Scarabaeidae
Mononychus punctumalbum
Curculionidae
Tachina magnicornis
Tachinidae
Dolerus sp.
Tenthredinidae
Tenthredo marginella
Tenthredinidae
Ancistrocerus trifasciatus
Vespidae
Eristalis lineata (Eristalis horticola)
Syrphidae
Neoepitriptus inconstans
Asilidae
Microphthalma europaea
Tachinidae
Nabis ferus (Nabis pseudoferus ?)
Nabidae
Holcostethus sphacelatus
Pentatomidae
Anthomyia liturata
Anthomyiidae
Andrena (Melandrena) vaga
Andrenidae
Lasioglossum leucozonium ’cf ’
Halictidae
Conophorus virescens
Bombyliidae
Oxycarenus lavaterae
Lygaeidae
Pedestredorcadion arenarium marsicanum
Cerambycidae
Zerynthia cassandra (Zerynthia polyxena cassandra)
Papilionidae
Rhizotrogus maculicollis
Scarabaeidae
Stenoptilia scabiodactylus
Pterophoridae
Orellia falcata
Tephritidae
Polistes biglumis
Vespidae
Gaurotes virginea thalassina (Carilia virginea thalassina)
Cerambycidae
Calocoris roseomaculatus
Miridae
Liparus glabrirostris
Curculionidae
Philipomyia aprica
Tabanidae
Tenthredo marginella/thompsoni
Tenthredinidae
Rivellia syngenesiae
Platystomatidae
Phaonia angelicae
Muscidae
Tenthredo vespa
Tenthredinidae
Sarcophaga sp.
Sarcophagidae
Stictopleurus punctatonervosus
Rhopalidae
Adelphocoris lineolatus
Miridae
Adelphocoris vandalicus
Miridae
Villa sp. (du groupe Villa hottentotta)
Bombyliidae
Scolia sexmaculata var. quadripunctata
Scoliidae
Eumenes dubius dubius
Vespidae
Lasioglossum calceatum ’cf ’
Halictidae
Lygus rugulipennis
Miridae
Stomorhina lunata
Rhiniidae
Tolmerus atricapillus
Asilidae
Aphthona nonstriata (Aphthona coerulea)
Chrysomelidae
Dichaeta caudata (Notiphila caudata)
Ephydridae
Coranus griseus
Reduviidae
Scathophaga lutaria ’cf ’
Scathophagidae
Aplomya confinis
Tachinidae
Callicera spinolae
Syrphidae
Phasia aurigera
Tachinidae
Peleteria varia
Tachinidae
Mydaea sp. (Mydaea ancilla ou Mydaea nebulosa)
Muscidae
Hydrotaea cyrtoneurina
Muscidae
Hebecnema vespertina ’cf ’
Muscidae
Phryxe vulgaris
Tachinidae
Peleteria rubescens
Tachinidae
Graphopsocus cruciatus
Stenopsocidae
Kirbya moerens
Tachinidae